Gordon Andersson - UG Berserk Flyers
David Montag - Consecrate Artifact
Scott Latham - GR Berserk Zoo
David Chambers - Yawgmoth Party
Kenneth Kristensen - Goblins
Markus Lundqvist - Trick Deck
Gregory Protic - Power Monolith
Winner - Jonas Lefvert - Atog Aggro
2nd - Andreas Andersson - Trick Deck
3-4th - Andreas Cermak
3-4th - Daniel Sunhede - Goblins
5th - Emil Andersson - UW Skies
6th - Jonas Stattin - Deadguy Ale
7th - Jesper Holm - UWR Fliers
8th - Andreas Rosén - Erhnamgeddon
9th - Johan Råberg - Lestree Zoo
10th - Elias Gröndal - Nether Void Ponza
11th - Per Algander - Atog Smash
12th - Jonas Rebenius - UW Skies
Lucky 13 - Micke Thai - Goblins
14th - Felipe Garcia - Merfolk
15th - Gordon Andersson - UR Merfolk burn
Rag Man - Max Weltz - Merfolk
_20160820-DSC_4694.jpg
_20160820-DSC_4696.jpg
_20160820-DSC_4711.jpg
_20160820-DSC_4720.jpg
_20160821-DSC_4848.jpg
_20160821-DSC_4849.jpg
Winner - Mg - Party Crashers
2nd - David Chambers - Tropic Thunder
3-4th - Fork - Machine Head Beats
3-4th - Seb - UW Skies
5-8th - Lafsen - Fork Ponza
5-8th - Martin Berlin - Arabian Aggro
5-8th - Pefken - Parfait
Winner - Max Weltz - Troll Disco
2nd - Johan Larsson - Goblins
3-4th - Pefken - Parfait
3-4th - Seb Celia - The Deck
5-8th - Martin Berlin - Arabian Aggro
5-8th - Gordon Andersson - Power Monolith
5-8th - Felipe Garcia - TwiddleVault
5-8th - Johan Guldbrandsson
Gregory Protic - Power Monolith
Dave Firth Bard - Disco Aggro
John Grudzina - The Deck
James Rosenblum - Arboria Prison
WR Aggro - Kenneth Kristensen
Andreas Cermak - UWG aggro
Bjørn Bjartnes - Mighty Shivan
Dave Firth Bard - Green Mini Stompy
Karl Hagan - UR Midrange
Markus Lundqvist - Trick Deck
Patrick van Beek - Big Red
Robin Lundh - Mono Black
Scott Latham - Deadguy Ale
Thomas Nilsen - White Relics
1st - Sebastion Davidson - Mono Black
2nd - Gordon Andersson - Parfait
3-4th - Bryan Connolly - UR counterburn
5-8th - David Wall - 4c Control
5-8th - RGW Zoo
5-8th - Rod Smith - RBW Midrange
5-8th - Jim Corwood - The Deck
5-8th - Alastair Kennedy - UW Control
1st - Andreas Cermak - UGW Aggro
2nd - The Rose - Power Monolith
3-4th - Johan Råberg - Ponza
3-4th - Max Weltz - Power Monolith
5th - Seb Celia - Arabian Aggro
6th - Gordon Andersson - UG Berserk
7th - Jocke Falk - UBR Midrange
8th - Paddan - Machine Head
9th - Gabbe - UG berserk
Rag Man - Yann - Blue Artifacts
Fernando Secco - Reanimator
Thomas Nilsen - Mirror Ball
Dave Firth Bard - Ankh Vortex
Stephen Lister - Mono Black
Gordon Andersson - UR Counterburn
Scott Latham - UR Counterburn
Karl Hagan - Red Aggro
Robin Lundh - Mono Black
John Grudzina - PowerMonolith
Stephen Lister - Enchantment Aggro
Bjørn Bjartnes - Mighty Shivan
Markus Lundqvist - Trick Deck
Maura Fitzgerald - Lestree Zoo
Scott Latham - Deadguy Ale
John Grudzina - UW Flyers
Kenneth Kristensen - WR Midrange
Joep Meddens - 8 Dib Efreet Aggro
Stephen Lister - Lister Blue
Gordon Andersson - Kevin Costner
Dave Firth Bard - Trick Deck
Scott Latham - RG Berserk
Kenneth Kristensen - RW Midrange
William Martens - Ponza
Joep Meddens - Armageddon
Markus Lundqvist - Dreams of Djinns
Robin Lundh - Ivory Prison
Troels Christensen - Aggro Ponza
Audun Døssland - Crimson Disco
Kenneth Kristensen - RW Midrange
Jeff Watkins - The Machine
Joep Meddens - GW Control
David Chambers - Trinket Repair Shop
Thomas Nilsen - TwiddleFlare
prev / next